la liste de l'union de la gauche...

Publié le par Arnaud

Nord

1 – Pierre DE SAINTIGNON – Parti socialiste – Lille
2 – Asya GUETTAF – Parti socialiste – Roubaix
3 – Alain BRUNEEL – Front de Gauche – Lewarde
4 – Majdouline SBAI – Europe Ecologie – Roubaix
5 – Bernard ROMAN – Parti socialiste – Lille
6 – Delphine BATAILLE – Parti socialiste – Rieux en C.
7 – Eric CORBEAUX – Front de Gauche – Seclin
8 – Sandrine ROUSSEAU – Europe Ecologie – Villeneuve d'Ascq
9 – Dominique BAILLY – Parti socialiste – Orchies
10 – Christine BATTEUX-DEHOUX – Parti socialiste – Fourmies
11 – Laurent MATEJKO – Front de Gauche – Lille
12 – Hélène PARRA – Parti socialiste – Saint André
13 – Patrick TILLIE – Europe écologie – La Madeleine
1 4 – Françoise DAL – Mouvement républicain et citoyen – Faches Thumesnil
15 – Jean-Claude DULIEU – Front de Gauche – Valenciennes
16 – Marie-Claude MARCHAND – Parti socialiste – Aulnoy les Valenciennes
17 – Emmanuel CAU – Europe écologie – Lille
18 – Olfa LAFORCE-BEN-ABDENNEBI – Parti socialiste – Villeneuve d'Ascq
19 – Michel-François DELANNOY – Parti socialiste – Tourcoing
20 – Marielle CUVELIER – Front de Gauche – Saint-Amand-les-Eaux
21 – Wulfran DESPICHT – Parti socialiste – Dunkerque
22 – Janine PETIT – Europe écologie – Escaupont
23 – René VANDIERENDONCK – Parti socialiste – Roubaix
24 – Valérie PRINGUEZ – Front de Gauche – La Madeleine
25 - Michaël MOGLIA – Parti socialiste – Saint André
26 – Myriam CAU – Europe écologie – Roubaix
27 – Eric ROMMEL – Parti socialiste – Loon Plage
28 – Annick MATTIGHELLO – Front de Gauche – Louvroil
29 – Rudy ELEGEEST – Personnalité – Mons en Baroeul
30 – Catherine DE PARIS – Parti socialiste – Armentières
31 – Paulo-Serge LOPES – Europe écologie – Dunkerque
32 – Corinne DONNAINT – Front de gauche – Haulchin
33 – Damien CAREME – Parti socialiste – Grande Synthe
34 – Pascale PAVY – Parti socialiste – Bailleul
35 – Dominique PLANCKE – Europe Ecologie – Lille
36 – Nicole TAQUET-LEROY – Front de Gauche – Lille
37 – Sylvain STANESCO – Personnalité – Lompret
38 – Rachida SAHRAOUI – Parti radical de gauche – Lille
39 – Claude NICOLET – Mouvement républicain et citoyen – Dunkerque
40 – Francine HERBAUT-DAUPTAIN – Europe Ecologie – Wattignies
41 – Michel AUTES – Front de Gauche – Seclin
42 – Joelle CROCKEY – Parti socialiste – Dunkerque
43 – Sylvain ESTAGER – Europe Ecologie – Villeneuve d'Ascq
44 – Delphine CASTELLI – Front de Gauche – Cappelle-la-Grande
45 – Christophe DI POMPEO – Parti socialiste – Maubeuge
46 – Marie-Laurence DAVOINE – Parti socialiste – Tourcoing
47 – Dany WALLYN – Front de Gauche – Grande Synthe
48 – Virginie DRAPIER – Europe Ecologie – Ronchin
49 – Frédéric CHEREAU – Parti socialiste – Douai
50 – Odile LESAGE-BAUTERS – Parti Socialiste – Wormhout
51 – Mehdi MASSROUR – Parti Socialiste – Roubaix
52 – Nathalie WILLEMETZ – Front de gauche – Tourcoing
53 – Eddie DEFEVERE – Parti socialiste – Staple
54 – Nasséra HAMDI – Parti socialiste – Wattrelos
55 – Nadir SAIFI – Europe Ecologie – Hautmont
56 – Angélique DEFFONTAINE-NOËL – Parti socialiste – Willems
57 – André LENQUETTE – Front de Gauche – Beuvrages
58 – Odile VIDAL-SAGNIER – Europe Ecologie – Marcq-en-Baroeul
59 – Rachid LOUNICI – Parti socialiste – Ferrière la Grande
60 – Diana DA CONCEICAO – Parti socialiste – Mons-en-Baroeul
61 – Abdelmalek HAMROUNI – Front de Gauche – Waziers
62 – Karima MAHROUG – Parti socialiste – Dunkerque
63 – Yannick LAVENNE – Europe Ecologie – Lille
64 – Fabienne LEPERS – Parti socialiste – Hem
65 – Franck VANDECASTEELE – Front de Gauche – Mons-en-Baroeul
66 – Aby BEAUGRAND-N'DIAYE – Parti socialiste – Lille
67 – Bertrand VERNIER – Europe Ecologie – La Madeleine
68 – Fatima HASNI – Mouvement républicain et citoyen – Pecquencourt
69 – Marc DOLEZ – Front de Gauche – Douai
70 – Olga MEURISSE – Parti socialiste – Tourcoing
71 – Marc VASSEUR – Europe Ecologie – Roubaix
72 – Marie-Noëlle COSTA – Parti socialiste – Valenciennes
73 – Alain BOCQUET – Front de Gauche – Saint-Amand-les-Eaux
74 – Saliha KHATIR – Parti socialiste – Villeneuve d'Ascq

Pas-de-Calais

1 – Daniel PERCHERON – Parti socialiste – Liévin
2 – Catherine GENISSON – Parti socialiste – Arras
3 – Jean-François CARON – Europe Ecologie – Loos-en-Gohelle
4 – Cathy APOURCEAU-POLY – Front de gauche – Avion
5 – Alain WACHEUX – Parti socialiste – Bruay-la-Buissière
6 – Cécile BOURDON – Parti socialiste – Lens
7 – Bruno MAGNIER – Parti socialiste – Saint-Omer
8 – Régine SPLINGARD – Parti socialiste – Boulogne-sur-Mer
9 – Philippe KEMEL – Parti socialiste – Carvin
10 – Catherine BOURGEOIS - Europe Ecologie – Lépine
11 – Bertrand PERICAUD – Front de gauche – Calais
12 – Jacqueline MAQUET – Parti socialiste – Montenescourt
13 – Jean-Marie ALEXANDRE – Mouvement républicain et citoyen – Souchez
14 – Dominique REMBOTTE – Parti socialiste – Dohem
15 – Jean-Louis ROBILLARD – Europe Ecologie – Ambricourt
16 – Brigitte PASSEBOSC – Front de gauche – Saint-Etienne-au-Mont
17 – Yann CAPET – Parti socialiste – Calais
18 – Jacqueline FAUTH – Parti socialiste – Liévin
19 – Vincent LENA – Parti socialiste – Berck
20 – Nicole KNECHT – Europe Ecologie – Deûlemont
21 – Jean HAJA – Front de gauche - Rouvroy
22 – Nadine LEFEBVRE – Parti socialiste – Beuvry
23 – Olivier BARBARIN – Parti socialiste – Le Portel
24 – Annie VAN CORTENBOSCH – Parti socialiste – Laventie
25 – Pierre GEORGET – Parti radical de gauche – Vitry-en-Artois
26 – Christelle FAUCHET – Parti socialiste – Auchel
27 – Michel HECQUET – Europe Ecologie – Verquin
28 – Laurence SAUVAGE – Front de gauche – Fruges
29 – Christophe PILCH – Parti socialiste – Courrières
30 – Régine CALZIA – Europe Ecologie – Hénin-Beaumont
31 - Bernard BAUDE – Front de gauche – Méricourt
32 – Aurélie CANDA – Parti socialiste – Lillers
33 – Cédric DUPOND – Parti socialiste – Beaurains
34 – Isabelle PERU – Mouvement républicain et citoyen – Annezin
35 – Daniel BOYS – Parti socialiste – Béthune
36 – Catherine LEMOINE – Front de gauche – Divion
37 – Serge RAVAUX – Europe Ecologie – Foncquevillers
38 – Brigitte BOURGUIGNON – Parti socialiste – Boulogne-sur-Mer
39 – François LEMAIRE – Parti socialiste – Bully-les-Mines
40 – Annie CARDON – Parti socialiste – Saint-Nicolas-les-Arras
41 – Rachid LASRI – Parti socialiste – Hénin-Beaumont
42 – Laurence LEGIER – Parti socialiste – Arques
43 – Thierry WILLAEY – Europe Ecologie – Hazebrouck

Publié dans Démocratie locale

Commenter cet article